Thursday, April 07, 2005

1 more day to go...

actually another 10 hrs n 25 mins my last paper will be held at the sports hall... hehehehe yep it's maths paper... n yep u guessed it.. havent even prepare or revise or even understand the topics... so... not sleeping.. hehehe...

for the paper juz now was QUITE ok... erm.. aiming for a D.. ahakz!~ see i aim so low... y? bcoz of some stupid thing called "last minute studying"... y me like dat?? donno coz im used to it?? (tak ke bodoh aku tanye soalan jwb sendiri?)...

been slacking most of the time.. especially wif syawal... yep.. syawal.. the cuz of mine... but sori guys... he's taken.. but available if u wanna be frens..

soometime i juz wonder... am still wondering... wat is really true frens? hmmm... i donno... coz ive never feel dat kind... am i a gd fren? am i a true fren?? or am i suitable to be called a fren?? hmmm... keep wondering min... coz the answer will be told tru ur life...

yep.. suddenly the feeling of loneliness pass me by... missing him n missing her... who? u guys shld know.. the one i love most... more than i love my parents.. but they are gone.. n not gonna come back... except in my mind.. they will always be there...

am i emo?? maybe.. am i sissy to express wat's inside?? hmmm... maybe by blogging is the only way i can express... not by talking... writing/typing... yeah.. the only medium i can release wat's inside... sori...

btter get on wif the book... if not.. hmmm.. so sori if wat ive said is wrong...

till i blog again...

Posted by Fr3aK[A]z0iD at 2:05 AM

<$BlogItemCommentCount$> Comments:

<$BlogCommentAuthor$> said...

<$BlogCommentBody$>

<$BlogCommentDateTime$> <$BlogCommentDeleteIcon$>

<$BlogItemCreate$>

Links to this post:

<$BlogBacklinkControl$> <$BlogBacklinkTitle$> <$BlogBacklinkDeleteIcon$>
<$BlogBacklinkSnippet$>
posted by <$BlogBacklinkAuthor$> @ <$BlogBacklinkDateTime$>

<$BlogItemBacklinkCreate$>

<< Home