Tuesday, May 03, 2005

So let me slip against the Flow...

nah juz cant tink of any topic... so it's juz an editted piece of lyric...

sori for not updating in such a long tym.. bz wif my cuz wedding ceremony... yep a big bro of mine.. now married.. it's both funny n sad...

it's funny coz i cant believe he's getting married.. y i say dat way... coz he juz have alot of girls all ard him.. but nah he's not a playboy.. he's juz friendly.. n yeah he knows wat a gerl wants... but now he's married...

n it's sad bcoz he's the cuz who taught me the real meaning of enjoyment... not by going haywire here n there.. know how to ctrl n u'll achieve th greatest enjoyment ever... not only enjoying but loads of tinks he tot me...

haiz.. next sywal will continue his studies overseas.. rezal will be bz with his werk n his gf.. azim will be bz with skool, werk n his gf... the silat mates will be bz with IVP.. n me?? yep as usual left behind... haiz...

thanks for everything guys...

n yeah sori.. im juz not being myself dis few days...

Posted by Fr3aK[A]z0iD at 1:11 AM

<$BlogItemCommentCount$> Comments:

<$BlogCommentAuthor$> said...

<$BlogCommentBody$>

<$BlogCommentDateTime$> <$BlogCommentDeleteIcon$>

<$BlogItemCreate$>

Links to this post:

<$BlogBacklinkControl$> <$BlogBacklinkTitle$> <$BlogBacklinkDeleteIcon$>
<$BlogBacklinkSnippet$>
posted by <$BlogBacklinkAuthor$> @ <$BlogBacklinkDateTime$>

<$BlogItemBacklinkCreate$>

<< Home